Polo Bloodstock Agency Limited, Llanwrthwl

Polo Bloodstock Agency Limited
DOLGAI
LD1 6NU Llanwrthwl
Powys Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
POLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
DOLGAI, LD1 6NU, LLANWRTHWL, Powys Wales
Company Number
07614802
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
POLO BLOOD STOCK AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Dolgau Llanwrthwl Llandrindod Wells Powys LD1 6NU United Kingdom
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Polo Bloodstock Agency Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry